Группа 1
№ |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Год |
Регион |
1
|
Марченко
|
Виталий
|
1998
|
Астраханская область
|
2
|
Харьковский
|
Кирилл
|
1998
|
Ростовская область
|
3
|
Ионин
|
Алексей
|
1998
|
Ростовская область
|
4
|
Самойлов
|
Денис
|
1999
|
Оренбургская область
|
5
|
Степанов
|
Алексей
|
1999
|
Новосибирская область
|
6
|
Горбачев
|
Николай
|
1999
|
Ивановская область
|
7
|
Педченко
|
Андрей
|
1998
|
ХМАО-Югра
|
8
|
Ульянов
|
Егор
|
1998
|
Краснодарский край
|
9
|
Позняк
|
Илья
|
1999
|
Самарская область
|
10
|
Гэинэ
|
Ион
|
1999
|
ЯНАО
|
11
|
Федоров
|
Павел
|
1999
|
Санкт-Петербург
|
Группа 2
№ |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Год |
Регион |
1
|
Булатов
|
Даниил
|
1999
|
Оренбургская область
|
2
|
Криницын
|
Максим
|
1999
|
Ивановская область
|
3
|
Белименко
|
Эдгар
|
1999
|
Белгородская область
|
4
|
Дорогин
|
Алексей
|
1999
|
Ростовская область
|
5
|
Макарский
|
Василий
|
1999
|
Белгородская область
|
6
|
Немежан
|
Сергей
|
1998
|
Краснодарский край
|
7
|
Кузьмин
|
Петр
|
1999
|
Санкт-Петербург
|
8
|
Чубаков
|
Валерий
|
1999
|
ЯНАО
|
9
|
Васильев
|
Илья
|
1998
|
Санкт-Петербург
|
10
|
Крючков
|
Николай
|
1999
|
Краснодарский край
|
Группа 3
№ |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Год |
Регион |
1
|
Соснин
|
Александр
|
1998
|
Москва
|
2
|
Бадертдинов
|
Данат
|
1998
|
Оренбургская область
|
3
|
Омелай
|
Михаил
|
1999
|
Оренбургская область
|
4
|
Плешков
|
Павел
|
1999
|
Приморский край
|
5
|
Солодовников
|
Роман
|
1998
|
Краснодарский край
|
6
|
Сыроватский
|
Максим
|
1999
|
Краснодарский край
|
7
|
Владыкин
|
Владислав
|
1998
|
Челябинская область
|
8
|
Кузьмин
|
Егор
|
1999
|
Башкортостан
|
9
|
Белишев
|
Кирилл
|
1999
|
Краснодарский край
|
10
|
Свиридов
|
Алексей
|
1998
|
Новосибирская область
|
Группа 4
№ |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Год |
Регион |
1
|
Гратян
|
Самвел
|
1998
|
Ростовская область
|
2
|
Фаизов
|
Максим
|
1999
|
Оренбургская область
|
3
|
Минасян
|
Юрий
|
1999
|
Ставропольский край
|
4
|
Харьковский
|
Даниил
|
1998
|
Ростовская область
|
5
|
Лукашов
|
Сергей
|
1998
|
Краснодарский край
|
6
|
Чугунов
|
Сергей
|
1998
|
Ростовская область
|
7
|
Шаов
|
Довлет
|
1998
|
Адыгея
|
8
|
Саникидзе
|
Тимур
|
1999
|
Краснодарский край
|
9
|
Востриков
|
Никита
|
1998
|
Воронежская область
|
10
|
Богданов
|
Василий
|
1998
|
ХМАО-Югра
|
11
|
Тляшок
|
Муртаз
|
1999
|
Адыгея
|