Группа 1
№ |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Год |
Регион |
1
|
Цицарев
|
Антон
|
2001
|
Иркутская обл.
|
2
|
Алексеев
|
Артемий
|
2000
|
Москва
|
3
|
Катманов
|
Руслан
|
2000
|
Башкортостан
|
4
|
козлов
|
Станислав
|
2001
|
Московская обл.
|
5
|
Ларичев
|
Егор
|
2000
|
Ярославская обл.
|
6
|
Вичко
|
Дмитрий
|
2001
|
Краснодарский край
|
7
|
Лопаткин
|
Никита
|
2000
|
Краснодарский край
|
8
|
АЛИЕВ
|
Сеймур
|
2000
|
Воронежская
|
9
|
БАГАПОВ
|
Марат
|
2000
|
Воронежская
|
10
|
Ульрих
|
Алексей
|
2001
|
ХМАО
|
Группа 2
№ |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Год |
Регион |
1
|
Самородов
|
Кирилл
|
2000
|
Башкортостан
|
2
|
ГОНЧАРОВ
|
Дмитрий
|
2000
|
Воронежская
|
3
|
Карабельников
|
Георгий
|
2001
|
Ростовская обл.
|
4
|
фролов
|
Никита
|
2001
|
Краснодарскаий край
|
5
|
Юрьев
|
Михаил
|
2001
|
Белгородская область
|
6
|
ХУРСАНМУРОД
|
Сиевуши
|
2000
|
Новосибирская
|
7
|
Егоров
|
Борис
|
2000
|
Иркутская
|
8
|
Новиков
|
Роман
|
2000
|
Ивановская
|
9
|
Литвин
|
Антон
|
2000
|
Оренбургская обл.
|
10
|
БОРДАЧЕВ
|
Даниил
|
2001
|
Московская
|
Группа 3
№ |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Год |
Регион |
1
|
Яшин
|
Григорий
|
2000
|
Самарская
|
2
|
Карелов
|
Евгений
|
2000
|
Ивановская обл.
|
3
|
КОМБАРОВ
|
Владислав
|
2001
|
Самарская
|
4
|
Костенко
|
Александр
|
2000
|
Белгородская обл.
|
5
|
РУДЕНКО
|
Александр
|
2001
|
Москва
|
6
|
фомченко
|
Даниил
|
2001
|
Оренбургская обл.
|
7
|
Кочетков
|
Сергей
|
2001
|
Самарская область
|
8
|
ПРИЛЕПСКИЙ
|
Павел
|
2000
|
Челябинская
|
9
|
ежов
|
Данила
|
2001
|
Оренбургская обл.
|
10
|
ИВАНОВ
|
Илья
|
2001
|
Московская
|
Группа 4
№ |
Фамилия |
Имя |
Год |
Регион |
1
|
богомолов
|
Артем
|
2001
|
Воронежская обл.
|
2
|
Тимофеев
|
Игорь
|
2001
|
Ставропольский край
|
3
|
Лукьянов
|
Виктор
|
2001
|
Магаданская
|
4
|
Столяров
|
Семен
|
2000
|
Ярославская
|
5
|
Димитров
|
Лев
|
2000
|
Иркутская
|
6
|
Манукян
|
Татул
|
2000
|
Ростовская обл.
|
7
|
Диденко
|
Николай
|
2000
|
Ростовская обл.
|
8
|
Гаранин
|
Марк
|
2001
|
Приморский
|
9
|
ПЕРШИН
|
Дмитрий
|
2000
|
Краснодарский
|
10
|
Архипов
|
Максим
|
2000
|
Ростовская обл.
|